ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11543384
nr 1154 3384
Jerry Roupe
(1919-2005), Sverige
Jerry Roupe (1919-2005), Sweden. Signed and numbered 5/40, butterfly, subject: 58x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 5/40, Fjäril, motivet: 58x42
Jerry Roupe, Swedish painter, born 1919, dead 2005.
SEK 150
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:04:20
31/12 08:29:38
100 kr
3/1 17:23:23